I. liga ml. žiaci A
11. kolo: Trnava - FC Baník HN 2:2 (0:0), Šaľa - Nitra 3:3, PFA ViOn - Levice 0:1, Topoľčany - Trenčín 0:3, Slovan - Dun. Streda 3:0, P. Bystrica - Petržalka 0:2, Senica - Myjava 6:1, Dubnica - Púchov 5:2.
Dohrávka: Nitra - Senica 0:7.
Tabuľka
1. Slovan 11 11 0 0 52:4 33
2. Senica 11 8 1 2 39:9 25
3. Petržalka 11 7 2 2 45:7 23
4. PFA ViOn 11 7 1 3 24:11 22
5. P. Bystrica 10 6 2 2 18:11 20
6. Levice 10 6 2 2 11:9 20
7. FC Baník HN 11 5 2 4 27:16 17
8. Trenčín 11 5 1 5 30:21 16
9. FC Nitra 11 4 2 5 30:31 14
10. Sp. Trnava 11 4 2 5 13:17 14
11. Šaľa 11 4 2 5 8:28 14
12. Dubnica 11 3 1 7 16:35 10
13. Dun. Streda 11 2 3 6 10:21 9
14. Topoľčany 11 2 2 7 9:32 8
15. Púchov 11 1 1 9 10:47 4
16. Myjava 11 0 0 11 8:51 0
I. liga ml. žiaci B
11. kolo: Trnava - FC Baník HN 3:2 (1:0), Šaľa - Nitra 1:4, PFA ViOn - Levice 1:3, Topoľčany - Trenčín 1:9, Slovan - Dun. Streda 3:0, P. Bystrica - Petržalka 0:5, Senica - Myjava 3:1, Dubnica - Púchov 2:1.
Dohrávka: Nitra - Senica 6:3.
Tabuľka
1. Sp. Trnava 11 11 0 0 57:7 33
2. Slovan 11 10 0 1 67:8 30
3. Trenčín 11 9 1 1 77:14 28
4. FC Nitra 11 9 1 1 57:17 28
5. Dun. Streda 11 6 2 3 31:16 20
6. Petržalka 11 6 0 5 27:16 18
7. FC Baník HN 11 6 0 5 45:38 18
8. Senica 11 6 0 5 24:28 18
9. PFA ViOn 11 4 2 5 22:40 14
10. Myjava 11 4 1 6 22:34 13
11. Šaľa 11 3 2 6 24:48 11
12. P. Bystrica 10 2 1 7 16:47 7
13. Levice 10 2 0 8 20:34 6
14. Dubnica 11 2 0 9 7:54 6
15. Topoľčany 11 1 2 8 17:59 5
16. Púchov 11 0 0 11 6:59 0
II. liga st. žiaci
11. kolo: FC Baník HN - Šamorín 1:1 (0:1), Gól domácich: Krčík; Mor. Sv. Ján - ČFK Nitra 2:2, PFA ViOn - Nové Zámky 1:0, Šurany - J. Bohunice 1:4, Štúrovo - Nemšová 3:2, Skalica - Lok. Trnava 0:3, Piešťany - P. Bystrica 1:0, Hlohovec - N. Mesto 2:1.
Tabuľka
1. ČFK Nitra 11 9 2 0 51:9 29
2. PFA ViOn 11 9 0 2 44:11 27
3. N. Zámky 11 8 0 3 40:13 24
4. Mor. Sv. Ján 11 7 2 2 25:12 23
5. J. Bohunice 11 7 1 3 34:13 22
6. Lok. Trnava 11 7 1 3 26:6 22
7. FC Baník HN 11 4 3 4 29:18 15
8. P. Bystrica 11 5 0 6 8:16 15
9. N. Mesto 11 4 2 5 23:37 14
10. Štúrovo 11 4 0 7 17:28 12
11. Skalica 11 3 2 6 13:22 11
12. Hlohovec 11 3 2 6 8:27 11
13. Piešťany 11 3 1 7 9:36 10
14. Šurany 11 3 0 8 22:33 9
15. Šamorín 11 2 2 7 24:31 8
16. Nemšová 11 1 0 10 13:74 3
II. liga ml. žiaci
11. kolo: FC Baník HN - Šamorín 0:1, Šurany - J. Bohunice 1:4, PFA ViOn - Nové Zámky 4:4, Štúrovo - Nemšová 3:1, Mor. Sv. Ján - ČFK Nitra 2:0, Skalica - Lok. Trnava 0:4, Piešťany - P. Bystrica 3:3, Hlohovec - Nové Mesto 2:0.
Tabuľka
1. Šamorín 11 10 0 1 37:9 30
2. PFA ViOn 11 8 2 1 47:17 26
3. Lok. Trnava 11 8 1 2 40:10 25
4. Štúrovo 11 8 0 3 37:19 24
5. Piešťany 11 7 2 2 36:15 23
6. N. Mesto 11 7 1 3 27:18 22
7. ČFK Nitra 11 6 1 4 34:17 19
8. P. Bystrica 11 6 1 4 40:24 19
9. Skalica 11 5 1 5 17:20 16
10. Hlohovec 11 4 2 5 25:27 14
11. N. Zámky 11 3 3 5 33:30 12
12. FC Baník HN 11 4 0 7 12:23 12
13. J. Bohunice 11 1 2 8 11:38 5
14. Šurany 11 1 0 10 16:55 3
15. Nemšová 11 1 0 10 11:54 3
16. Mor. Sv. Ján 11 1 0 10 7:54 3
III. liga st. žiaci
9. kolo: Papradno - FC Baník HN B 0:4 (0:2), Góly: Farenga, Chalmovský, Buocik, Toma; Kanianka - D. Vestenice 0:1 (0:0), Gól: Bujanovský; Bánovce - Nováky 8:0; N. Dubnica - N. Rudno 2:3 (0:2), Góly hostí: Papranec 2, Štrbák; Lehota p/Vt. - Dohňany 1:2, Gól domácich: Habala; Led. Rovne - Partizánske 1:3 (0:3), Beluša - Svinná 1:0.
Tabuľka
1. Partizánske 9 9 0 0 49:6 27
2. FC Baník HN B 9 8 0 1 36:5 24
3. Bánovce 9 7 1 1 46:8 22
4. Led. Rovne 9 6 2 1 31:11 20
5. Beluša 9 5 0 4 19:18 15
6. D. Vestenice 9 4 2 3 9:15 14
7. Svinná 9 3 2 4 22:19 11
8. N. Rudno 9 3 2 4 17:16 11
9. Papradno 9 2 3 4 18:24 9
10. Lehota p/Vt. 9 3 0 6 12:28 9
11. N. Dubnica 9 2 1 6 11:37 7
12. Dohňany 9 1 2 6 10:25 5
13. Kanianka 9 1 1 7 8:48 4
14. Nováky 9 1 0 8 12:40 3
III. liga ml. žiaci
9. kolo: Papradno - FC Baník HN B 3:2 (1:0), Góly hostí: Bruňanský 2; Kanianka - D. Vestenice 8:0 (3:0), Góly: Brindza a Habaník po 2, Líška, Šagát, Perniš, Linder; Bánovce - Nováky 12:0; Lehota p/Vt. - Dohňany 5:2, Góly domácich: Denis Lauš 5; N. Dubnica - N. Rudno 5:2 (2:2), Góly hostí: Harag, Novotka; Beluša - Svinná 6:2, Led. Rovne - Partizánske 3:3 (3:0).
Tabuľka
1. Partizánske 9 8 1 0 60:13 25
2. Bánovce 9 8 0 1 108:15 24
3. Kanianka 9 7 0 2 65:13 21
4. Led. Rovne 9 6 1 2 56:17 19
5. N. Dubnica 9 6 1 2 53:30 19
6. Nováky 9 5 0 4 19:32 15
7. N. Rudno 9 4 0 5 23:29 12
8. Papradno 9 4 0 5 21:35 12
9. FC Baník HN B 9 3 1 5 31:26 10
10. Beluša 9 3 1 5 26:28 10
11. D. Vestenice 9 3 1 5 21:52 10
12. Svinná 9 2 0 7 23:41 6
13. Lehota p/Vt. 9 1 0 8 10:71 3
14. Dohňany 9 0 0 9 5:119 0
Prípravka U11
P. Bystrica - FC Baník HN 1:4. Topoľčany – N. Mesto 8:1 (4:0), Trenčín – Púchov 7:1. Myjava – Dubnica odložené na 9. 10. Partizánske – Bánovce 2:4 (0:0). Dohrávka: Dubnica – Trenčín 1:17.
Tabuľka
1. Trenčín 7 6 1 0 49:12 19
2. FC Baník HN 6 5 0 1 39:12 15
3. Bánovce 6 4 0 2 22:19 12
4. Topoľčany 5 3 2 0 37:11 11
5. Pov. Bystrica 7 2 1 4 17:20 7
6. Nové Mesto 6 2 0 4 21:24 6
7. Dubnica 5 2 0 3 24:33 6
8. Myjava 5 1 1 3 15:18 4
9. Púchov 6 1 0 5 4:64 3
10. Partizánske 5 0 1 4 11:26 1
Prípravka U10
P. Bystrica - FC Baník HN 0:13. Topoľčany – N. Mesto 2:1 (2:0), Trenčín – Púchov 5:3. Myjava – Dubnica odložené na 9. 10. Partizánske – Bánovce 1:3 (0:0). Dohrávka: Dubnica – Trenčín 2:2.
Tabuľka
1. FC Baník HN 6 5 0 1 49:13 15
2. Topoľčany 5 4 0 1 23:6 12
3. Dubnica 5 3 1 1 33:11 10
4. Nové Mesto 6 3 1 2 21:11 10
5. Myjava 5 3 1 1 15:10 10
6. Bánovce 6 3 0 3 19:23 9
7. Partizánske 5 2 1 2 11:10 7
8. Trenčín 7 1 3 3 16:18 6
9. Pov. Bystrica 7 1 1 5 19:44 4
10. Púchov 6 0 0 6 8:68 0
Prípravka U9
P. Bystrica - FC Baník HN 3:7. Topoľčany – N. Mesto 1:6 (1:4), Trenčín – Púchov 4:7. Myjava – Dubnica odložené na 9. 10. Partizánske – Bánovce 5:4 (3:2). Dohrávka: Dubnica – Trenčín 4:3.
Tabuľka
1. Púchov 6 6 0 0 31:6 18
2. FC Baník HN 6 5 0 1 28:14 15
3. Partizánske 5 4 0 1 35:8 12
4. Nové Mesto 6 4 0 2 24:12 12
5. Dubnica 5 2 0 3 13:16 6
6. Myjava 5 2 0 3 14:18 6
7. Topoľčany 5 2 0 3 13:18 6
8. Bánovce 6 2 0 4 22:29 6
9. Pov. Bystrica 7 1 0 6 19:45 3
10. Trenčín 7 1 0 6 17:50 3