II. liga st. dorast
2. kolo: Lok. Trnava – FC Baník HN 1:0, Petržalka - Nitra B 1:1, Dun. Streda - Myjava 1:2, Levice - Piešťany 4:0, Senica B - Senec 2:1, Púchov - Inter 0:3, Ružinov - Trenčín B 0:5, Slovan B - Dubnica B 1:1.
Tabuľka
1. Senica B 2 2 0 0 8:2 6
2. Levice 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
3. Nitra B 2 1 1 0 4:1 4
4. Inter 2 1 1 0 3:0 4
5. Lok. Trnava 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
6. SFM Senec 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
7. FC Baník HN 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
8. Trenčín B 2 1 0 1 6:6 3
9. Myjava 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
10. Slovan B 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
11. Petržalka 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
12. Dun. Streda 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
13. Dubnica B 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
14. Piešťany 2 0 1 1 0:4 1
15. Púchov 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
16. Ružinov 2 0 0 2 1:8 0
II. liga ml. dorast
2. kolo: Lok. Trnava – FC Baník HN 0:0, Petržalka - Nitra B 0:4, Dun. Streda - Myjava 1:0, Levice - Piešťany 5:0, Senica B - Senec 3:1, Púchov - Inter 0:2, Ružinov - Trenčín B 1:5, Slovan B - Dubnica B 2:0.
Tabuľka
1. Levice 2 2 0 0 8:0 6
2. Nitra B 2 2 0 0 7:0 6
3. Senica B 2 2 0 0 9:3 6
4. Inter 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
5. Slovan B 2 2 0 0 3:0 6
6. FC Baník HN 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
7. SFM Senec 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
8. Trenčín B 2 1 0 1 7:7 3
9. Dun. Streda 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
10. Petržalka 2 1 0 1 1:4 3
11. Lok. Trnava 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
12. Myjava 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
13. Ružinov 2 0 0 2 2:7 0
14. Púchov 2 0 0 2 0:5 0
15. Dubnica B 2 0 0 2 0:5 0
16. Piešťany 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
IV. liga
2. kolo: Moravany – FC Baník HN B 1:8, Krakovany – N. Rudno 3:4, Tr. Stankovce – Nováky 7:0, P. Bystrica – Beluša 3:0, Boleráz – Holíč 3:0, Led. Rovne – V. Kostoľany 1:5, Vrbové – Brvnište 0:2, Nová Dubnica – Ilava 1:1.
Tabuľka
1. Tr. Stankovce 2 2 0 0 13:1 6
2. V. Kostoľany 2 2 0 0 11:1 6
3. FC Baník HN B 2 2 0 0 10:1 6
4. P. Bystrica 2 2 0 0 9:2 6
5. Boleráz 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
6. Ilava 1 1 1 0 6:1 4
7. Holíč 2 1 0 1 6:3 3
8. N. Rudno 2 1 0 1 4:5 3
9. Led. Rovne 2 1 0 1 4:7 3
10. Brvnište 2 1 0 1 3:6 3
11. N. Dubnica 2 0 1 1 3:7 1
12. Beluša 2 0 0 2 0:5 0
13. Vrbové 2 0 0 2 0:7 0
14. Nováky 2 0 0 2 2:10 0
15. Krakovany 2 0 0 2 3:10 0
16. Moravany 2 0 0 2 1:14 0
V. liga
2. kolo: D. Vestenice - H. Poruba 3:1, Bošáca - Kanianka 4:0, Plevník - D. Kočkovce 6:1, Dubodiel - Bošany 1:3, Partizánske - Prečín 3:2, Papradno - Opatová n/V. 0:5, Drietoma – Kolačín 3:1, Stará Turá – Trenč. Turná 1:7.
Tabuľka
1. Tr. Turná 2 2 0 0 12:5 6
2. D. Vestenice 2 2 0 0 9:2 6
3. Opatová 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
4. Bošany 2 2 0 0 7:3 6
5. Prečín 2 1 0 1 12:6 3
6. Plevník 2 1 0 1 8:5 3
7. Bošáca 2 1 0 1 4:1 3
8. Dubodiel 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
9. Partizánske 2 1 0 1 7:7 3
10. Kanianka 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
11. Drietoma 2 1 0 1 4:7 3
12. D. Kočkovce 2 0 1 1 3:8 1
13. Papradno 2 0 1 1 2:7 1
14. Kolačín 2 0 0 2 1:7 0
15. H. Poruba 2 0 0 2 4:13 0
16. St. Turá 2 0 0 2 1:10 0
Majstrovstvo oblasti
2. kolo: Opatovce nad Nitrou - Bystričany 4:0, Veľký Klíž - Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 2:2 (1:0), Lazany - Skačany 1:2 (0:1), Veľké Uherce - Chynorany 3:1 (2:0), Nitrianske Pravno - Hradec 1:0 (1:0), Sebedražie - Ráztočno 2:2 (1:1), Lehota pod Vtáčnikom - Veľké Bielice 5:1 (3:1), Pravenec - Šimonovany/PE 1:2 (1:1).
Tabuľka
1. V. Uherce 2 2 0 0 8:4 6
2. Šimonovany/PE 2 2 0 0 7:3 6
3. Opatovce n/N. 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
4. Kamenec p/Vt. 2 1 1 0 5:4 4
5. V. Klíž 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
6. Ráztočno 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
7. Chynorany 2 1 0 1 8:5 3
8. Lehota p/Vt. 2 1 0 1 7:6 3
9. Skačany 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
10. N. Pravno 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
11. V. Bielice 2 1 0 1 5:6 3
12. Pravenec 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
13. Sebedražie 2 0 1 1 3:6 1
14. Hradec 2 0 0 2 3:6 0
15. Bystričany 2 0 0 2 2:7 0
16. Lazany 2 0 0 2 3:9 0