II. liga mladší dorast
18. kolo: Senica B - FC Baník HN 4:0 (2:0), ŠKP - Nitra B 0:0, Levice - Myjava 1:0, PFA ViOn - Dubnica B 3:1, Dun. Streda - Senec 1:3, Lok. Trnava - Inter 4:3, Slovan B - Trenčín B 3:2, Trnava B - Púchov 3:0.
Tabuľka
1. SFM Senec 18 13 3 2 55:22 42
2. Senica B 18 13 3 2 42:13 42
3. Dubnica B 18 12 3 3 38:20 39
4. Trnava B 17 10 4 3 37:23 34
5. PFA ViOn 18 11 0 7 38:22 33
6. Nitra B 18 9 6 3 33:19 33
7. Slovan B 18 8 4 6 24:22 28
8. Trenčín B 17 8 1 8 36:31 25
9. FC Baník HN 17 6 4 7 30:26 22
10. Levice 17 7 0 10 17:30 21
11. Myjava 18 4 6 8 18:24 18
12. Púchov 18 5 3 10 18:32 18
13. Inter 18 4 4 10 31:45 16
14. Dun. Streda 17 3 3 11 17:29 12
15. Lok. Trnava 18 3 2 13 18:44 11
16. ŠKP 17 0 4 13 5:55 4
II. liga starší dorast
18. kolo: Senica B - FC Baník HN 2:1 (0:1), ŠKP - Nitra B 1:0, PFA ViOn - Dubnica B 4:2, Dun. Streda - Senec 1:2, Levice - Myjava 0:2, Lok. Trnava - Inter 0:2, Slovan B - Trenčín B 3:1, Trnava B - Púchov 1:3.
Tabuľka
1. Slovan B 18 14 2 2 43:20 44
2. Trenčín B 17 11 4 2 59:18 37
3. PFA ViOn 18 11 4 3 32:18 37
4. Inter 18 11 1 6 42:28 34
5. Púchov 18 10 3 5 46:29 33
6. Myjava 18 9 3 6 29:27 30
7. Dubnica B 18 8 4 6 38:28 28
8. Nitra B 18 6 5 7 41:28 23
9. SFM Senec 18 6 5 7 31:31 23
10. FC Baník HN 17 6 3 8 24:22 21
11. Senica B 18 5 4 9 24:31 19
12. Levice 17 5 3 9 26:33 18
13. Trnava B 17 5 3 9 25:40 18
14. Lok. Trnava 18 4 4 10 25:34 16
15. Dun. Streda 17 4 2 11 30:35 14
16. ŠKP 17 1 0 16 10:103 3
IV. liga
18. kolo: Nováky – Moravany 2:1, FC Baník HN B – Vrbové 2:0, N. Rudno – L. Rovne 0:1, Ilava – Dubodiel 0:1, Partizánske – N. Dubnica 2:3, Veľké Kostoľany – Bánovce n/B 3:3, Krakovany – Beluša 1:1, T. Stankovce – Boleráz 1:1,. Dohrávka: Krakovany – Vrbové 1:0.
Tabuľka
1. Led. Rovne 17 13 1 3 45:15 40
2. N. Dubnica 18 12 2 4 40:22 38
3. V. Kostoľany 17 10 4 3 46:16 34
4. Bánovce 18 10 2 6 63:32 32
5. Nováky 18 9 5 4 50:31 32
6. N. Rudno 18 9 4 5 24:21 31
7. FC Baník HN B 16 9 3 4 45:21 30
8. Krakovany 18 8 2 8 39:34 26
9. Vrbové 18 7 4 7 44:29 25
10. Beluša 17 8 1 8 40:34 25
11. Boleráz 18 7 2 9 26:46 23
12. Moravany 18 7 1 10 39:40 22
13. Tr. Stankovce 18 5 5 8 30:38 20
14. Ilava 18 4 1 13 20:39 13
15. Dubodiel 17 4 1 12 14:42 13
16. Partizánske 18 0 0 18 12:117 0
V. liga
18. kole: D. Vestenice - Plevník 7:1, St. Turá - Kanianka 2:2, H. Poruba - Košeca 3:5, Chynorany - D. Kočkovce 3:4 (2:1), Brvnište - Bošáca 5:2, Tr. Turná - Bošany 1:0 (0:0), Šimonovany - Drietoma 0:2 (0:1), Streženice - Papradno 3:1.
Tabuľka
1. D. Vestenice 17 14 1 2 56:18 43
2. Brvnište 16 11 2 3 45:20 35
3. Košeca 18 10 2 6 47:32 32
4. Bošáca 18 9 3 6 35:31 30
5. Bošany 17 9 2 6 37:19 29
6. T. Turná 17 9 2 6 44:38 29
7. H. Poruba 17 8 5 4 33:28 29
8. Kanianka 17 8 1 8 50:33 25
9. St. Turá 17 6 4 7 43:34 22
10. D. Kočkovce 17 6 4 7 36:64 22
11. Streženice 17 6 3 8 22:29 21
12. Drietoma 17 7 0 10 24:32 21
13. Papradno 16 4 5 7 20:27 17
14. Plevník 16 4 3 9 23:50 15
15. Chynorany 18 3 2 13 33:60 11
16. Šimonovany 17 2 1 14 18:51 7
Majstrovstvo oblasti
16. kolo: Lazany – Lehota p/Vt. 2:3, N. Pravno – Bánovce B 3:2, Kamenec p/Vt. - Sebedražie 2:2, Hradec – V. Bielice 3:1, Pravenec – V. Belá 4:0, Čereňany – Bystričany 2:2, Veľký Klíž - Skačany 0:0, V. Uherce - Opatovce 0:1.
Tabuľka
1. Bánovce B 17 15 1 1 65:15 46
2. Opatovce n/N. 17 14 1 2 59:14 43
3. Lehota p/Vt. 17 11 2 4 57:29 35
4. N. Pravno 17 10 2 5 52:29 32
5. Pravenec 17 10 0 7 37:28 30
6. V. Uherce 16 9 2 5 49:23 29
7. Hradec 16 7 2 7 43:39 23
8. Lazany 17 6 3 8 33:36 21
9. Skačany 17 6 3 8 29:42 21
10. V. Bielice 17 4 5 8 33:45 17
11. Bystričany 17 5 2 10 25:40 17
12. Sebedražie 16 4 5 7 18:37 17
13. Veľký Klíž 17 4 3 10 17:43 15
14. Kamenec p/Vt. 17 4 2 11 27:58 14
15. Čereňany 17 4 1 12 26:66 13
16. Val. Belá 16 2 4 10 21:47 10
I. trieda
12. kolo: Chrenovec-Brusno – Liešťany 1:2, FC Baník HN C – Tužina 3:0, Nitrianske Rudno B – Nedožery-Brezany 3:1, Ráztočno – Diviacka Nová Ves 5:0, Oslany – Malá Čausa 1:1.
Tabuľka
1. Ráztočno 12 12 0 0 63:6 36
2. FK Baník HN C 12 9 1 2 44:14 28
3. Malá Čausa 12 8 1 3 49:18 25
4. Oslany 12 7 3 2 55:12 24
5. Div. N. Ves 12 7 1 4 29:26 22
6. Liešťany 12 5 0 7 28:32 15
7. N. Rudno B 12 4 3 5 22:46 15
8. Chren.-Brusno 12 4 2 6 26:22 14
9. Tužina 12 3 4 5 22:18 13
10. Cigeľ 11 3 0 8 18:47 9
11. Ned.-Brezany 12 1 0 11 18:60 3