3. kolo:
FK Tipclub - Expres Svet OOPP 8:8 (5:4)
Góly: Jursa A. 2, Šimko M. 2, Fazika M. 1, Binder R. 1, Drozd M. 1, Štubňa J. 1 - Zajaček O. 3, Máňa O. 3, Kyjaci T. 1, Tutko R. 1
1. FC Mado - FC Albion Kozlovna 10:3 (2:0)
Góly: Ondráš J. 5, Krähenbil J. 2, Hurtiš P. 1, Lacko L. 1, Pračko P. 1 - Martinák R. 3
FISPRO a. s. - FC Alko – JN Club 3:12 (2:4)
Góly: Habalčík V. 2, Zelenák D. 1 - Volf D. 4, Dudáš P. 2, Čavojec R. 2, Markech A. 1, Daňo T. 1, Daňo I. 1, Homoľa P. 1
Slovan Team Priwitz - YGC GPUB 9:8 (6:5)
Góly: Gandel B. 3, Žember D. 2, Duchoň M. 1, Šurkala M. 1, Smolka J. 1, Macho D. 1 - Švolík M. 3, Šnirc A. 3, Albertovič S. 1, Lastovka L. 1
FC Galacticos United PD - Miki Bar – Predators 4:4 (3:2)
Góly: Šorman P. 3, Bránik M. 1 - Boor J. 1, Bátora M. 1, Nagy T. 1, vlastný M. Bránik
Atletico Novejsa - A-GIPS 1988 Sekáčovci 2:3 (1:1)
Góly: Sobota J. 1, Kohút M. 1 - Petráš Mar. 2, Košík P. 1
4. kolo:
YGC GPUB - Miki Bar – Predators 1:10 (0:4)
Góly: Švolík M. 1 - Boor J. 2, Adámik M. 1, Kotrík F. 1, Rovňák T. 1, Bátora M. 1, Oswald M. 1, Jamrich J. 1, Stolár M. 1, Krutý L. 1
A-GIPS 1988 Sekáčovci - FISPRO a. s. 15:2 (6:0)
Góly: Studený M. 5, Petráš Mar. 4, Gajdoš P. 3, Kováč R. 2, Čampiš J. 1 - Mečiar S. 1, Richter J. 1
FC Albion Kozlovna - FC Galacticos United PD 10:8 (5:6)
Góly: Adamec R. 3, Ďuračka R. 3, Rybár J. 2, Martinák R. 2 - Kramár L. 3, Šorman P. 3, Bránik M. 1, Buzna S. 1
FC Alko – JN Club - 1. FC Mado 5:5 (1:3)
Góly: Volf D. 2, Harmanovský L. 1, Markech A. 1, Homoľa P. 1 - Lacko M. 2, Ondráš J. 1, Pračko P. 1, Murcin V. 1
Expres Svet OOPP - Atletico Novejsa 3:5 (1:2)
Góly: Máňa O. 1, Šidlák O. 1, Ležovič M. 1 - Chudý M. 2, Sobota J. 2, Pekár M. 1
Slovan Team Priwitz - FK Tipclub 8:4 (5:1)
Góly: Gandel B. 4, Duchoň M. 2, Martinusík K. 2 - Binder R. 2, Šimko M. 1, Drozd M. 1
1.FC Alko 4 3 1 0 34:17 10
2.Sekáčovci 3 3 0 0 36:4 9
3.Team Priwitz 3 3 0 0 23:14 9
4.Predators 4 2 1 1 31:14 7
5.United PD 4 2 1 1 25:22 7
6.Novejsa 4 2 0 2 20:16 6
7.FISPRO a. s. 4 2 0 2 22:41 6
8.MADO 4 1 1 2 21:27 4
9.GPUB 4 1 0 3 20:29 3
10.Kozlovna 4 1 0 3 24:36 3
11.Svet OOPP 4 0 1 3 18:26 1
12.Tipclub 4 0 1 3 16:44 1