PRIEVIDZA
23. kolo:
FC ALKO - FC Kozlovna Grasshopper 8:5 (2:2)
Góly: Markech A. 4, Homoľa P. 2, Dudáš P. 1, Hornák Matúš. 1 - Babašta R. 4, Martinák R. 1
Pilsner Miki Bar - FISPRO a. s. 6:4 (4:1)
Góly: Špeťko L. 5, Rovňák T. 1 - Štefka B. 1, Šaray M. 1, Piták J. 1, vlastný J. Boor
TNF Mia San Mia - Bastila 13:4 (3:3)
Góly: Hianik J. 4, Beka A. 3, Bielik R. 3, Kalina P. 2, vlastný L. Lastovka - Švolík M. 3, Perniš Dalibor. 1
FK Tipclub - 7edma Patrioti 4:3 (2:2)
Góly: Drozd E. 3, Ležovič M. 1 - Lukáč A. 2, Dudáš M. 1
1. RGF Expres - Slovan Team Priwitz 1:10 (0:4)
Góly: Ľahký J. 1 - Duchoň M. 4, Brída J. 3, Baran J. 3
Atletico Novejsa - A-GIPS Sekáčovci 3:18 (0:6)
Góly: Pekár M. 1, Uhlár M. 1, Hagara Ľ. 1 - Studený M. 7, Petráš Marián 6, Petráš P. 2, Lacko R. 1, Gajdoš P. 1, Petráš Michal 1
FC Albion - Pod Orechom Predators 5:8 (1:3)
Góly: Ďuračka R. 2, Varačka S. 2, Adamec M. 1 - Košík P. 4, Knob S. 3, Pekár Dominik. 1
FC Trezor - 1. FC MADO 3:4 (1:3)
Góly: FC Trezor: Bránik J. 1, Bránik M. 1, Mello M. 1 - Pračko P. 2, Hurtiš P. 1, Kostecký M. 1
24. kolo:
7edma Patrioti – TNF Mia San Mia 1:13 (0:6)
Góly: Vrajko D. 1 – Kôstka M. 4, Kalina P. 2, Kopál Ľ. 2, Hianik J. 2, Bielik R. 1, Bobok A. 1, Baláž Ľ. 1
Pod Orechom Predators – Atletico Novejsa 11:6 (3:2)
Góly: Knob S. 9, Ševčík J. 2 – Pekár M. 3, Kohút J. 3
1. FC Mado – FC Albion 7:2 (4:0)
Góly: Kostecký M. 4, Kubásek I. 2, Pračko P. 1 – Varačka S. 1, Ďuračka R. 1
FC Kozlovna Grasshopper – FC Trezor 18:7 (6:3)
Góly: Martinák R. 6, Borko J. 5, Hulíni P. 5, Orság J. 1, Gendiar S. 1 – Kamdem G. 4, Bránik J. 1, Mello M. 1, Rexa M. 1
A-GIPS Sekáčovci – 1. RGF Expres 20:2 (10:1)
Góly: Studený M. 7, Petráš Mar. 5, Petráš P. 4, Gajdoš P. 2, Studený Š. 2 – Králik M. 1, Rendek R. 1
Slovan Team Priwitz – FK Tipclub 1:8 (1:3)
Góly: Duchoň M. 1 – Ležovič M. 2, Drozd M. 2, Janek M. 1, Grešner T. 1, Láska T. 1, Drozd E. 1
FISPRO a. s. – FC Alko 3:5 (2:2)
Góly: Habalčík M. 2, Beniak J. 1 – Dudáš P. 2, Volf D. 2, Harmanovský L. 1
Bastila – Pilsner Miki Bar 14:3 (7:2)
Góly: Albertovič S. 4, Žibek M. 2, Švolík M. 2, Fazika L. 1, Fazika T. 1, Paulík A. 1, Lastovka L. 1, Pavlusík K. 1, Kučerka K.J. 1 – Kotrík F. 2, Fides F. 1
1.Sekáčovci 24 23 1 0 389:72 70
2.GRASSHOPPER 24 20 1 3 219:79 61
3.ALKO 24 18 0 6 176:116 54
4.Mia San Mia 24 16 2 6 206:111 50
5.Novejsa 24 16 2 6 211:153 50
6.MADO 24 15 0 9 132:124 45
7.PREDATORS 24 13 0 11 162:159 39
8.Tipclub 24 9 5 10 134:161 32
9.FISPRO a. s. 24 9 3 12 151:160 30
10.Miki Bar 24 9 2 13 138:170 29
11.TEAM PRIWITZ 24 8 3 13 104:158 27
12.TREZOR 24 9 0 15 144:208 26
13.EXPRES 24 4 4 16 117:224 15
14.Patrioti 24 4 2 18 103:209 14
15.BASTILA 24 4 2 18 106:216 14
16.Albion 24 1 1 22 109:281 4
FC TREZOR,1. RGF EXPRES -1 bod(DK)
KANIANKA
20. kolo:
Segafredo - Elán Kanianka 2:10, Baník Prievidza - OFK Tango 16:8, Deportivo - Dream Team Matrix 25:9, BSC Monaco - Bozpo ’88 16:12
21. kolo:
Dream Team Matrix - BSC Monaco 5:1, OFK Tango - Deportivo 6:14, Elán Kanianka - Baník Prievidza 7:6, ŠK Slovan Brezany - Segafredo 4:7, dohrávka: Bozpo ’88 - Deportivo 7:28
1. Deportivo 18 18 0 0 264:91 54
2. Prievidza 19 12 3 4 217:129 39
3. Segafredo 17 11 0 6 163:122 33
4. Kanianka 17 10 2 5 138:111 32
5. Brezany 17 9 3 5 180:112 30
6. Bozpo ’88 17 6 1 10 148:169 19
7. Team Matrix 19 4 2 13 118:203 14
8. Monaco 18 3 1 14 142:269 10
9. Tango 18 1 0 17 111:275 3